会員紹介

沖縄県さとうきび生産法人連絡協議会会員名簿(62法人)

                                      令和2年6月24日現在

支部名  No. 法人名 代表者名 住所  備考
本島支部     1 結農産 小橋川 達則 中城村字泊  
    2 宮島農産 金城 政輝 うるま市与那城宮城  
    3 南星ファーム 金城 光秀 糸満市字真壁  
    4 サンファーム 新垣 恒明 南城市佐敷字屋比久  
    5 大農ファーム 新垣 智也 南城市大里字仲間  
    6 みほそファーム 山内 柳春 うるま市字石川山城  
    7 ゆがふ農場 大庭 達人 読谷村字宇座  
南大東支部     8 アグリサポート南大東 沖山 龍嗣 南大東村字在所  
    9 サザンドリーム 金川 均 南大東村字北  
  10 丸城 山城 興安 南大東村字在所  
  11  グランドパイオニア宮平 宮平 操 南大東村字南  
  12 Greenfield 比嘉 比嘉 憲司 南大東村字池ノ沢  
  13 ファームハウスへんざ 平安座 賢二 南大東村字南  
久米島支部   14 赤平ファーム 玉城 学 久米島町字宇根  
  15 久豊会 喜久里 稔 久米島町字兼城  
  16 あらかきファーム 新垣 薫 久米島町字儀間  
  17 ドリームファーム 宇江城 昌也 久米島町字比嘉  
  18 比嘉ファーム 宇禄 昌哲 久米島町字比嘉  
  19 宇江城ファーム 城田 勝弘 久米島町字宇江城  
  20 ペンギン村農業 嘉手苅 透 久米島町字島尻  
  21 球美開発 吉永 博之 久米島町字儀間  
  22 ゆいファーム 中村 勇 久米島町字仲地
  23 未来ファーム 比嘉 康 久米島町字宇江城
  24 ギマファーム 金城邦夫 久米島町字儀間
宮古支部   25 グリーンファームふくきた 平良 聡 宮古島市城辺字福里  
  26 豊農産 邊土名 忠志 宮古島市平良字島尻
  27 みやじま 辺土名 清志 宮古島市平良字島尻  
  28 ニーマ農園 根間 正治 宮古島市平良字狩俣  
  29 池間農産 池間 信夫 宮古島市平良字狩俣  
  30 西原さとうきび生産組合 本村 恵彦 宮古島市平良字西原  
  31 大富農園 根間 貞勝 宮古島市平良字大浦  
  32 鏡原さとうきび生産組合 仲里 康男 宮古島市平良字下里  
  33 合同会社たかの 下地 克三 宮古島市字東仲宗根添  
  34 城辺町さとうきび生産組合 宮国 明雄 宮古島市城辺字福里  
  35 仲原ハーベスター 松長 和彦 宮古島市城辺字友利  
  36 南ファーム 下地 和彦 宮古島市城辺字長間  
  37 長間ファーム合同会社 砂川 博克 宮古島市城辺字長間  
  38 宮古島アグリファーム 砂川 博之 宮古島市城辺字長間  
  39 下南さとうきび生産組合 砂川 雄司 宮古島市城辺字下里添  
  40 有限会社グリーン 嵩原 健一 宮古島市下地字与那覇  
  41 有限会社豊作 下地 博敏 宮古島市上野字新里  
  42 でいごファーム 前泊 芳男 宮古島市伊良部字前里添  
  43 合同会社上野ファーム 砂川 博昭 宮古島市上野字上野  
  44 合同会社川満ファーム 砂川 肇 宮古島市下地字川満  
  45 農事組合法人三与 与那覇 正昭 宮古島市平良字松原  
  46 合同会社南部産業 砂川 博昭 宮古島市城辺字福里  
  47 合同会社サンドリバー 砂川 覚 宮古島市城辺字友利  
  48 合同会社農業生産法人にしむら 山里 雅弘 宮古島市平良字西原  
  49 株式会社農業生産法人比嘉産業 砂川 友作 宮古島市城辺字比嘉  
  50 合同会社うるか 砂川 勝也 宮古島市平良字下里  
  51 川西農研 川満 敏 宮古島市平良字東仲宗根添
  52 ミナバ生産 與那覇 智輝 宮古島市平良字松原
  53 与那覇東 高江洲 禎 宮古島市下地字与那覇
  54 上区 砂川 幸乃輔 宮古島市平良字東仲宗根
  55 サンファーム最寄 友利 将志 宮古島市城辺字下里添
  56 豊原ファーム 新里 章浩 宮古島市上野字野原
  57 さくらファーム 竹富博登 宮古島市伊良部字前国仲
  58 マルサンファーム 砂川満広 宮古島市城辺字友利
八重山支部   59 サザンファーム 西大舛 高旬 竹富町字南風見  
  60 小浜島ファーム 大久 研一 竹富町字小浜  
  61 与那国農産 宮良 正一 与那国町与那国  
  62 かなもり農園 金盛 彰彦 竹富町字南風見仲